Disktrikt:Blekinge
Friskolan Svettpärlan
Högavångsskolan
Jändelskolan
Nättrabyskolan
Österslättsskolan
Rödebyskolan
Snäckebacksskolan
Stenbackaskolan
Thoren Framtid Karlshamn
Wämöskolan

Disktrikt:Dalarna
Internationella Engelska Skolan Falun

Disktrikt:Gävleborg
Hudikskolan
IES Gävle
Petreskolan
Stora Sätraskolan
Vallbacksskolan

Disktrikt:Göteborg
Da Vinciskolan
Dalboskolan
Fridaskolan Göteborg
Fridaskolan Trollhättan
Göteborgs Högre Samskola
Kärralundsskolan
Kristinaskolan
Kristinaskolan
Kunskapsskolan Krokslätt
Kvarnbyskolan
Lexby skola
Montessoriskolan Skäret
Nordhemsskolan
Nordhemsskolan
Nya Lundenskolan
Nygårdsskolan
Önneredsskolan
Römosseskolan
Sannaskolan
Skälltorpsskolan
Sörgårdsskolan
Stenungsunds Montessoriskola
The English School Gothenburg
Torpaskolan
Trulsegården
Vasaskolan
Vetenskapsskolan
Victoriaskolan

Disktrikt:Halland
Almers skola
Brunnsåkersskolan
Eketånga montessoriskola
Getingeskolan
Gullbrandstorpsskolan
Internationella Engelska Skolan Halmstad
Lagaholmsskolan
Onsala Montessoeriskola
Östergårdsskolan
Österledskolan
Påskbergsskola
Skogstorpsskolan (Falkenbergs kommun)
Söndrumsskolan
Stenstorpsskolan
Våxtorpsskolan
Veingeskolan 7-9

Disktrikt:Jönköping
Apladalsskolan
Apladalsskolan
Åsenskolan
Attarpsskolan 7-9
Bäckaskolan
Bors skola
Furulidskolan
Gröndalsskolan, Värnamo
IES Jönköping
Junedalsskolan
Ljungarumsskolan
Norråsaskolan
Ribbaskolan
Rosenlundsskolan

Disktrikt:Kalmar
Barkestorpsskolan
Bjurbäcksskolan 7-9
Ellen Key skolan
Falkenbergsskolan
Funkaboskolan
Kalmarsundsskolan
Lindsdalsskolan
Madesjöskolan
Östra Ringskolan
Paradisskolan
Rödsleskolan Oskarshamn
Skansenskolan
Slottsskolan
Södraskolan
Torskolan Torsås
Vallhallaskolan
Vasaskolan
Västra skolan Kalmar
Vimarskolan

Disktrikt:Kronoberg
Astradskolan
Bergundaskolan
Bikupan
Dackeskolan i Tingsryd
Fagrabäckskolan
Kungshögsskolan
Lammhults skola
norregårdskolan
Teleborg Centrum skola
Thoren Framtid

Disktrikt:Norrbotten
Älvåkra skolan
Christinaskolan
Hedskolan
Hertsöskolan
Örnässkolan
Residensskolan
Strandskolan
Vidselskolan

Disktrikt:Östergötland
Berzeliusskolan
Björkö Friskola
Djäknepark
Djäkneparksskolan
Ekholmsskolan
Elsa Brändströms skola
Folkungaskolan
Hultdalsskolan
IESL
Klaraprivata grundskola
Ljungsbro skola
Malmslättsskolan Tokarp
Nya Munken
Vifolkaskolan
Vittra Lambohov
Ydreskolan

Disktrikt:Skåne
Alléskolan
Ättekullaskolan
Augustenborgskolan
BarsebäcksMontessori skola
Bergaskolan
Bjärehovskolan
Björnekullaskolan, Åstorp
Bladins Grundskola
Bruksskolan i Höganäs
Dammfriskolan
Emanuelskolan
Fäladsgården
Framtidskompassen Västra Ingelstad
Framtidskompassen, Vellinge
Frostaskolan, Hörby
Herrestorpskolan
Höjaskolan
Internationella Engelska Skolan Hässleholm
Internationella Engelska Skolan Lund
Källebergsskolan
Killebäckskolan
Klågerupskolan
Kryddgårdsskolan
Kubikskolan
Kubikskolan
Läredaskolan 7-9
Liljeborgsskolan
Lindeborgsskolan
Ljungenskolan
Ludvigsborgs Friskola
Lunds Montessorigrundskola
Malmö International School
Nosabyskolan
Nyvångsskolan
Östra skolan
Östra skolan
Östratronskolan
Oxievångsskolan
Pilängsskolan Lomma
Rönnenskolan
Runstycketsskola
Rutsborgskolan
Säbyholm
Säbyholmsmontessori skolan
Sandeplanskolan
Slottsstadens skola
söderkullaskolan
Spångholmsskolan
Stiftelsen BMSL
Stora Dalslundskolan
Svaneskolan
Tolvåkerskolan
Tunaskolan
Tunaskolan, Lund
Västerskolan 7-9 Hässleholm
Västervångskolan
Västra hamnens skola
Videdalsskolan

Disktrikt:Skaraborg
Broholmskolan
Dalängskolan
Forsenskolan
Guldkroksskolan 7-9 Hjo
Helenaskolan
Högelidsskolan
Kinnarpsskolan
Nossebro skola
Skara 7-9

Disktrikt:Södermanland
Breviksskolan
Europaskolan Rogge
Gnesta Waldorfskola
Internationella Engelska Skolan I Eskilstuna
Kunskapsskolan Katrineholm
Kunskapsskolan Nyköping
Nyköpings högstadium
Skogstorpsskolan
Tomtaklintskolan

Disktrikt:Stockholm
Åsö grundskola
Deltaskolan
Edboskolan
Edsbergsskolan
Engelbrektsskolan
Framstegsskolan
Fredsborgskolan
Fribergaskolan
Futuraskolan Bergtorp
Hammarbacksskolan
Internationella Engelska Skolan Bromma
Internationella Engelska Skolan i Täby
Internationella Engelska Skolan Nacka
Internationella Engelska Skolan, Älvsjö
Johan Skytteskolan
Källängens skola
Käppala Skola
Metapontum
Milstensskolan
Mörbyskolan
Musikskolan Lilla Akademien
Näsbydalskolan
Näsbyparksskolan
Östra grundskolan
Pi-skolan Österåker
Skarpängsskolan
Skuru Skola
Solklintsskolan
Spånga Grundskola
Täby Friskola
Tappströmsskolan
Utbildning Rotebro Gillboskola
Vasa Real
Västbergaskolan
Viktor Rydberg Vasastan
Viktor Rydbergs samskola
Viktor Rydbergs samskola Djursholm
Vinsta Grundskola

Disktrikt:Uppsala
Almunge skola
Alsike skola
Ärentunaskolan
Årsta högstadium
Bergvretenskolan, Enköping
Björkvallsskolan
Eriksbergsskolan
Frösåkersskolan
Gluntens Montessoriskola
Gottsundaskolan
Gränbyskola
Internationella Engelska Skolan i Uppsala
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra
Kvarngärdesskolan
Örsundsbro skola
Örsundsbroskolan
Stavby skola
Thunmanskolan
Tiundaskolan
Tuna skola
Tunabergsskolan
Uppsala Musikklasser
Valsätraskolan

Disktrikt:Värmland
Centralskolan, Arvika
Djurgårdsskolan Kristinehamn
Fryxellska skolan
Hammarlundens skola 7-9
Internationella Engelska skolan Karlstad
Lekebergsskolan 7-9
Norrstrandsskolan
Rudsskolan
Sannerudsskolan 7-9
Södermalmsskolan
Stenstalidskolan

Disktrikt:Västerbotten
Hammarskolan, Vännäs
Minervaskolan

Disktrikt:Västernorrland
Ala skola
Fränstaskolan
Hedda Wisingskolan
Högakustenskolan
Internationella Engelska skolan
Mimerskolan
Stöde skola
Vallaskolan

Disktrikt:Västmanland
Apalbyskolan
Fryxellska skolan
Hammarskolan
Internationella Engelska Skolan Västerås
Irstaskolan
Pettersbergsskolan
Skiljeboskolan
Tegnérskolan
Viktoriaskolan

Antal anmälningar hittills i år =294

Share