Här kommer en lista med skolor som är anmälda till tävlingen tom 21 sept 2020.

Skola Distrikt
Friskolan Svettpärlan Blekinge
Jändelskolan Blekinge
Mjällby skola Blekinge
Österslättsskolan Blekinge
Rödebyskolan Blekinge
Snäckebacksskolan Blekinge
Stenbackaskolan Blekinge
Thoren Framtid Karlshamn Blekinge
Wämöskolan Blekinge
Da Vinciskolan Göteborg
Fridaskolan Kvillebäcken Göteborg
Fridaskolan, Trollhättan Göteborg
Göteborgs högre samskola Göteborg
Hovåsskolan Göteborg
Kärralundsskolan Göteborg
kvarnbyskolan Göteborg
Nordhemsskolan Göteborg
Nordlyckeskolan Göteborg
Påvelundsskolan Göteborg
Påvelundsskolan 7-9 Göteborg
Römosseskolan Göteborg
Sommarhemsskolan Göteborg
Sörgårdsskolan Göteborg
Strömstiernaskolan Göteborg
The English School Göteborg
Toleredsskolan Göteborg
Trulsegårdsskolan Göteborg
Varlaskolan Göteborg
Vasaskolan Göteborg
Eketånga montessoriskola Halland
Getingeskolan Halland
Getingeskolan Halland
Internationella Engelska Skolan Halmstad Halland
Kärlekens skola Halland
Lagaholmskolan Halland
Nova Montessori skola i Kungsbacka Halland
Nyhemsskolan Halland
Söndrumsskolan Halland
Tångaskolan, Falkenberg Halland
Tullbroskolan Halland
Varlaskolan Halland
Varlaskolan Halland
Våxtorpsskolan Halland
Veingeskolan Halland
Apladalsskolan Jönköping
Åsenskolan Anderstorp Jönköping
Bors skola Jönköping
Forsheda högstadie Jönköping
Gröndalskolan Jönköping
Hofgårdsskolan Jönköping
Internationella Engelska Skolan Jönköping Jönköping
Junedalsskolan Jönköping
Ljungarumskolan Jönköping
Norråsaskolan Jönköping
Sanda Idrottshögstadium Jönköping
Barkestorpsskolan Kalmar
Bjurbäcksskolan 7-9 Emmaboda Kalmar
Ellen Keyskolan Kalmar
Funkaboskolan Kalmar
Kalmarsundsskolan Kalmar
Krungårdsskolan Kalmar
Lindsdalsskolan Kalmar
Ludvigsborgsskolan Kalmar
Madesjöskolan Kalmar
Östra Ringskolan Kalmar
Paradisskolan Kalmar
Södra Skolan Kalmar
Västra skolan Kalmar
Vimarskolan Kalmar
Åbyskolan Kronoberg
Astradskolan Kronoberg
Fagrabäckskolan Kronoberg
Hagaskolan Kronoberg
Kronoberg skola Kronoberg
Kungshögsskolan Kronoberg
Lammhult skola Kronoberg
Norregård Kronoberg
Pär Lagerkvistskolan Kronoberg
Teleborg centrumskolan i Växjö Kronoberg
Thoren framtid Växjö Kronoberg
Älvåkraskolan Norrbotten
Bergskolan Norrbotten
Christinaskolan Norrbotten
Hertsöskolan Norrbotten
Hertsöskolan Norrbotten
Hortlax skola Norrbotten
Överkalix Strandskolan Norrbotten
Pitholmsskolan Norrbotten
Residensskolan Norrbotten
Strandskolan Överkalix Norrbotten
Lekebergsskolan 7-9 Örebro
Skogstorpsskolan Örebro
Arenaskolan Östergötland
Berzeliusskolan Östergötland
Björkö friskola Östergötland
Ekholmsskolan Östergötland
Folkungaskolan Östergötland
Internationella Engelska Skolan Linköping Östergötland
Linghemsskolan Östergötland
Ljungsbro skola Östergötland
Malmslättskolan Tokarp Östergötland
Nya Munken AB Östergötland
Vittra Lambohov Östergötland
Ydreskolan Hjelm Östergötland
Augustenborgsskola Skåne
Barsebäck montessoriskolan Skåne
Björkenässkolan Skåne
Bladins Grundskola Skåne
Bladins International School of Malmö Skåne
BMSL Skåne
Bruksskolan Skåne
Dalaskolan södra Skåne
Dammfriskolan Skåne
Ekenässkolan Skåne
Fågelbäcksskola Skåne
Fäladsgården Skåne
Framtidskompassen Västra Ingelstad Skåne
Gottorpskolan Skåne
Hagalidskolan Skåne
Hjärupslundsskolan Skåne
IES Lund Skåne
International School of Helsingborg Skåne
Internationella Engelska Skolan Landskrona Skåne
ISLK Skåne
Järnåkraskolan Skåne
Källebergsskolan Skåne
Klågerupskolan Skåne
Kubikskolan Dibber Skåne
Kunskapsskolan Helsingborg Skåne
Kunskapsskolan Trelleborg Skåne
Kunskapsskolan Ystad Skåne
Linåkerskolan Skåne
Lindeborgsskolan Skåne
Lunds Montessorigrundskola Skåne
Magnarps Skola 7-9 Skåne
Malmö International School Skåne
Nyvångskolan Skåne
Östratornskolan Skåne
Oxievångsskolan Skåne
Pilängskolan Lomma Skåne
Ringsjöskolan Skåne
Rönnenskolan Skåne
Runstyckets skola Skåne
Rutsborgskolan Skåne
Sandeplan Skåne
Snapphaneskolan Skåne
Snyggatorpsskolan Skåne
Söderkullaskolan Skåne
Sorgenfriskolan Skåne
Spångholmskolan Skåne
Svaneskolan Skåne
Svaneskolan Skåne
Tolvåkerskolan Skåne
Tunaskolan Skåne
Tunaskolan i Lund Skåne
Västerportskolan Skåne
Västerskolan 7-9 Skåne
Broholmskolan Skaraborg
Dalängskolan Skaraborg
Guldkroksskolan 7-9 Skaraborg
Helenaskolan Skaraborg
Hellidskolan 7-9 Skaraborg
Kinnarpsskolan Skaraborg
Raoul Wallenbergskolan Skövde Skaraborg
Stöpenskolan Skaraborg
Vasaskolan Skaraborg
Viktoriaskolan, Skara Skaraborg
Europaskolan Rogge Södermanland
Internationella Engelska Skolan Eskilstuna Södermanland
Järvenskolan Södermanland
Järvenskolan Södra Södermanland
Kunskapsskolan Nyköping Södermanland
Nyköpings Enskilda Grundskola Södermanland
Skogstorpsskolan Södermanland
Tomtaklintskolan Södermanland
Äppelviksskolan Stockholm
Åsö grundskola Stockholm
Bergtorp Stockholm
Engelbrektsskolan Stockholm
Engelska Skolan Enskede Stockholm
Franska Skolan Stockholm
Fredrikshovs slotts skola Stockholm
Fredsborgskolan Stockholm
Futuraskolan Bergtorp Stockholm
Gärdesskola Stockholm
Grimstaskolan Stockholm
Grimstaskolan Stockholm
Gröndalsskolan Stockholm
Grundskolan Metapontum Stockholm
IES Hässelby Stockholm
IES Kista Stockholm
IES Nacka Stockholm
IESB Stockholm
Internationella Engelska Skolan Södertälje Stockholm
Milstensskolan Stockholm
Montessoriskolan Gustafslund Stockholm
Mörbyskolan Stockholm
Näsbydalskolan Stockholm
pi-enheten Stockholm
Skarpängsskolan Stockholm
Skolhagenskolan Stockholm
Skuru skola Stockholm
Spånga Grundskola Stockholm
Täby Friskola Stockholm
Tappströmsskolan Stockholm
Vasa Real Stockholm
Västbergaskolan Stockholm
Viktor Rydberg skola Vasastan Stockholm
Viktor Rydbergs samskola Djursholm Stockholm
Adolfsbergsskolan Uppsala
Bergvretenskolan Kantarellgatan 1 74944 Enköping Uppsala
Bjrökvallsskolan Uppsala
Gluntens Montessoriskola Uppsala
Gränbyskolan Uppsala
IES Uppsala Uppsala
Internationella Engelska Skolan Falun Uppsala
Internationella engelska skolan i Gävle Uppsala
Internationella Engelska Skolan i Uppsala Uppsala
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Uppsala
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra Uppsala
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra Uppsala
Kvarngärdesskolan Uppsala
margarethaskolan Uppsala
Nannaskolan Uppsala
Örsundsbroskolan Uppsala
Palmbladsskolan Uppsala
Petreskolan Uppsala
Stora Sätraskolan Gävle Uppsala
Thunmanskolan Uppsala
Tiundaskolan Uppsala
Tuna skola Uppsala
Tunabergsskolan Uppsala
Uppsala Musikklasser Uppsala
Valsätraskolan Uppsala
Centralskolan Arvika Värmland
Djurgårdsskolan 7-9 Värmland
Fryxellska skolan Värmland
Hammarlundens skol 7-9 Värmland
IES Karlstad Värmland
Nordic International School Karlstad Värmland
Sannerudsskolan 7-9 Värmland
Södermalmskolan Värmland
Stenstalidskolan Värmland
Tegnérskolan Värmland
Ala skola Västernorrland
Engelska Skolan Sundsvall Västernorrland
Hammarskolanb Västernorrland
Högakustenskolan Västernorrland
IES Umeå Västernorrland
Mimerskolan Västernorrland
Minervaskolan Västernorrland
Nipanskolan Västernorrland
Nipanskolan Västernorrland
Pops Academy Västernorrland
Vallaskolan Västernorrland
Hammarskolan Västmanland
Irstaskolan Västmanland
Kristiansborgsskolan Västmanland
Share